Klasa B: grupa Krosno I

KLASA B – GRUPA KROSNO I

TABELA

 

Lp Drużyna Pkt M BZ BS
1 ULKS Grabówka 56 26 74 24
2 Bukowianka Bukowsko 54 26 66 27
3  Bieszczady Jankowce 44 26 58 53
4 Szarotka Nowosielce 43 26 63 40
5 Remix Niebieszczany 42 26 70 65
6 Jawornik Czarna 40 26 51 49
7 Sokół Pobiedno 37 26 56 51
8 Bumar Rudenka 36 26 55 50
9 LKS Tarnawa 32 26 48 62
10 LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe 32 25 61 58
11 LKS Golcowa 28 26 53 68
12 Otryt Lutowiska 25 26 48 92
13 Lotniarz Bezmiechowa 21 26 41 72
14 Drzewiarz Rzepedź 18 26 42 77

TERMINARZ

 

Kolejka 21
15 maja

LKS Golcowa   - Bukowianka Bukowsko  2:2
Otryt Lutowiska  - Drzewiarz Rzepedź  1:1
Jawornik Czarna  - LKS Tarnawa   3:0
Bieszczady Jankowce  - Szarotka Nowosielce  5:4
ULKS Grabówka   - Sokół Pobiedno   6:0
Remix Niebieszczany  - LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe  4:2
Lotniarz Bezmiechowa  -  Bumar Rudenka   1:2

Kolejka 22
22 maja

Bukowianka Bukowsko  -  Bumar Rudenka  2:0
LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe  -  Lotniarz Bezmiechowa  3:2
Sokół Pobiedno   -  Remix Niebieszczany   2:4
Szarotka Nowosielce  -  ULKS Grabówka  1:2
LKS Tarnawa   -  Bieszczady Jankowce  0:4
Drzewiarz Rzepedź  -  Jawornik Czarna  2:2
LKS Golcowa   -  Otryt Lutowiska  4:2

Kolejka 23
29 maja

Otryt Lutowiska  – Bukowianka Bukowsko  1:1
Jawornik Czarna  – LKS Golcowa  3:3
Bieszczady Jankowce  – Drzewiarz Rzepedź 3:1
ULKS Grabówka  – LKS Tarnawa  6:1
Remix Niebieszczany  – Szarotka Nowosielce 2:0
Lotniarz Bezmiechowa  – Sokół Pobiedno  1:0
Bumar Rudenka  – LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe  4:2

Kolejka 24
5 czerwca

Bukowianka Bukowsko  – LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe (przerwany)
Sokół Pobiedno  – Bumar Rudenka  1:2
Szarotka Nowosielce  – Lotniarz Bezmiechowa 5:1
LKS Tarnawa  – Remix Niebieszczany  0:3
Drzewiarz Rzepedź  – ULKS Grabówka  0:4
LKS Golcowa  – Bieszczady Jankowce  0:3
Otryt Lutowiska  – Jawornik Czarna  2:0

Kolejka 25
12 czerwca

Bukowianka Bukowsko  – Jawornik Czarna  1:1
Bieszczady Jankowce  – Otryt Lutowiska  4:2
ULKS Grabówka  – LKS Golcowa  2:0
Remix Niebieszczany  – Drzewiarz Rzepedź  4:1
Lotniarz Bezmiechowa  – LKS Tarnawa  0:4
Bumar Rudenka  – Szarotka Nowosielce  1:1
LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe  – Sokół Pobiedno  2:6

Kolejka 26
19 czerwca

Sokół Pobiedno  – Bukowianka Bukowsko  1:4
Szarotka Nowosielce  – LKS Płowce/Stróże Małe  6:0
LKS Tarnawa  – Bumar Rudenka  3:2
Drzewiarz Rzepedź  – Lotniarz Bezmiechowa 3:5
LKS Golcowa  – Remix Niebieszczany  4:0
Otryt Lutowiska  – ULKS Grabówka  0:8
Jawornik Czarna  – Bieszczady Jankowce  4:1