Klasa C: grupa Krosno II

KLASA C – GRUPA KROSNO II



TABELA



Lp Drużyna Pkt M BZ BS
1 Victoria Pakoszówka 60 24 84 22
2 LKS Hłudno 56 24 87 32
3 Partyzant II Targowiska 48 24 83 39
4 Iskra Iskrzynia 45 24 56 38
5 LKS II Izdebki 43 24 56 38
6 LKS Górki 43 24 54 41
7 Victoria Niebocko 33 24 41 53
8 LKS Odrzechowa 30 24 49 49
9 Zryw Dydnia 27 24 43 73
10 Beskid Posada Górna 24 24 33 64
11 LKS Wzdów 24 24 33 71
12  LKS Wesoła 17 24 43 78
13 Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna 6 24 20 86

 

TERMINARZ

 

Kolejka 20
15 maja

Pauza: LKS Odrzechowa
Victoria Pakoszówka  -  LKS Górki  6:0
Zryw Dydnia   -  LKS Wzdów  5:1
LKS II Izdebki   -  Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna 5:0
LKS Wesoła   -  LKS Hłudno  2:5
Victoria Niebocko  -  Iskra Iskrzynia  0:3
Beskid Posada Górna  -  Partyzant II Targowiska 3:2

Kolejka 21
22 maja

Pauza: Partyzant II Targowiska
LKS Odrzechowa   -  Victoria Pakoszówka  0:2
Iskra Iskrzynia   -  Beskid Posada Górna  3:2
LKS Hłudno   -  Victoria Niebocko  3:1
Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna  -  LKS Wesoła  1:1
LKS Wzdów   -  LKS II Izdebki  2:3
LKS Górki   -  Zryw Dydnia  4:1

Kolejka 22
29 maja

Pauza: Iskra Iskrzynia.
Victoria Pakoszówka – Zryw Dydnia  2:0
LKS II Izdebki – LKS Górki 3:0
LKS Wesoła – LKS Wzdów 7:3
Victoria Niebocko – Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna 4:2
Beskid Posada Górna LKS Hłudno 0:3
LKS Odrzechowa – Partyzant II Targowiska 2:6

Kolejka 23
5 czerwca

Pauza: LKS Hłudno
Partyzant II Targowiska  – Victoria Pakoszówka 1:2
Iskra Iskrzynia  – LKS Odrzechowa  3:0
Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna  – Beskid Posada Górna  2:2
LKS Wzdów  – Victoria Niebocko  1:2
LKS Górki  – LKS Wesoła 3:0
Zryw Dydnia  – LKS II Izdebki  2:4

Kolejka 24
12 czerwca

Pauza: Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna 
Victoria Pakoszówka  – LKS II Izdebki  3:1
LKS Wesoła  – Zryw Dydnia  1:2
Victoria Niebocko  – LKS Górki   0:0
Beskid Posada Górna  – LKS Wzdów  3:0
LKS Odrzechowa  – LKS Hłudno  0:1
Partyzant II Targowiska  – Iskra Iskrzynia  1:0

Kolejka 25
19 czerwca

Pauza: LKS Wzdów
Victoria Pakoszówka  – Iskra Iskrzynia  3:3
LKS Hłudno  – Partyzant II Targowiska  5:2
Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna  – LKS Odrzechowa  2:5
LKS Górki  – Beskid Posada Górna  7:0
Zryw Dydnia  – Victoria Niebocko  2:0
LKS II Izdebki  – LKS Wesoła  4:1

Kolejka 26
26 czerwca

Pauza: LKS Górki
LKS Wesoła  – Victoria Pakoszówka  1:4
Victoria Niebocko  – LKS II Izdebki  5:2
Beskid Posada Górna  – Zryw Dydnia  2:1
LKS Odrzechowa  – LKS Wzdów  3:1
Partyzant II Targowiska  – Tyrawia Tyrawa Solna  10:0
Iskra Iskrzynia  – LKS Hłudno  4:3